Sistema de Dados

Perdeu sua senha?

Repositório de Dados

Perdeu sua senha?

Organograma

DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

   Presidente:            LUIZ CARLOS DO AMARAL SUMYIA
   Vice-Presidente:    PEDRO DINIZ MARQUES FERREIRA PINTO
   1º Tesoureiro:        MARIA HELENA R. PEREIRA SILVA
   2º Tesoureiro:        DANIEL SEILER VAZ
   1ª Secretária:         MILTES FIORAVANTE CHIBA
   2ª Secretária:         SUSI CRISTINA GALVÃO

 

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

   CARLOS ROBERTO ARTHUSO

   JESIEL BIAGIO

   LAURA NUNES CORREIA

   LUCIA APARECIDA GODOI NICOLETTI

   LUIZ CARLOS DO AMARAL SUMIYA

   MIGUEL NAHAS JUNIOR

   PEDRO DINIZ MARQUES FERREIRA PINTO

   RAMIRO ANTONIO VAZ

   SÉRGIO PAUSIC

   SANDRO GIROLDO

   SHEILA SEILER VAZ

                  SUPLENTES

                      AIRTON LUIZ FRISO

                     CLODOALDO FERNANDES

                     CÁTIA TEREZA ALVES BIAGGIO

 

DEPARTAMENTOS

   ARTES / CORAL:                                                                  MARIA JOSÉ NERY DE JESUS VIANA
   ARTES / TEATRO:                                                                ANA MARIA BUCCERONI CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
   ASSISTENCIAL DE PROMOÇÃO E SERVIÇO ESPÍRITA:     LAURA NUNES CORREIA
   COMUNICAÇÃO:                                                                   CELSO DE OLIVEIRA
   INFÂNCIA:                                                                             LILIAN MARCIA SILVA SOUZA FRISO
   JUVENTUDE:                                                                         CARLOS ROBERTO ARTHUSO
   LIVRO / LIVRARIA:                                                                JOÃO HONÓRIO
   LIVRO / BIBLIOTECA:                                                           PEDRO TOLENTINO RODRIGUES
   MANUTENÇÃO E SERVIÇOS:                                               RAMIRO ANTONIO VAZ
   ORIENTAÇÃO ADMINISTRATIVA E JURÍDICA:                      AQUILES LOPES DA COSTA
   ORIENTAÇÃO DOUTRINÁRIA:                                              SHEILA SEILER VAZ
   ORIENTAÇÃO DOUTRINÁRIA / ÁREA DE ENSINO:               LUCIA APARECIDA GODOI NICOLETTI
   ORIENTAÇÃO DOUTRINÁRIA / ÁREA DE T.  PRÁTICOS:     PEDRO DINIZ MARQUES FERREIRA PINTO
   PATRIMÔNIO:                                                                       CLODOALDO FERNANDES
   PROVISÃO:                                                                          JOÃO DAVID NETO
   PROVISÃO / BAZAR:                                                            BERNARDINA ALMEIDA DA SILVA
   PROVISÃO / CANTINA:                                                         ÂNGELO FURINI GARCIA
   RELAÇÕES PÚBLICAS:                                                        SANDRO NÉLIO DE SOUZA GIROLDO